3 bed semi-detached house to rent Cheriton Avenue, Ilford IG5

£ 2,600 /Month
Cheriton Avenue, Ilford ,
Let Agreed

Overview

  • Updated On:
  • 25 February 2025
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Description

We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom semi-detached house in a great location. The shed can be used as an office

Available to move in from 15 October 2024, this property benefits from parking and garden access. The property is offered unfurnished.

Viewing is highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or to arrange a viewing!

Summary

Rent £2,600.00 per month (£600.00 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £3,000.00

Minimum tenancy is 12 months
The maximum number of tenants is 7

Address: Cheriton Avenue, Ilford
City:
Zip: ig5 0qn
Country: United Kingdom

Property Id: 22541
Price: £ 2,600 /Month
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2